NEAREST GAME
01 September,
ДС "Динамо"
Dinamo
- : -
THE MATCH WILL START THROUGH 00:00:00
Buy a ticket

Championship

#   Team G P
1 Zenit (Kazan) 26 74
2 Kuzbass (Kemerovo) 26 61
3 Zenit (St. Petersburg) 26 56
4 Torch (New Urengoy) 26 56
5 Belogorie (Belgorod) 26 53
#   Team G P
1 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 3 8
2 Динамо (Москва) 3 6
3 Динамо-ЛО (Сосновый Бор) 3 2
4 Урал (Уфа) 3 2
#   Team G P
1 Перуджа (Италия) 6 18
2 Динамо (Россия) 6 12
3 Тур (Франция) 6 5
4 Аркас (Турция) 6 1

Календарь игр

— home match — guest match
— home match — guest match

Matches

13.10.2018
ДС "Динамо"
3:2
Dinamo (Moscow)   Dynamo-LO (Len. Region)
19.10.2018
ДС "Динамо"
2:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Zenit (Kazan)
28.10.2018
Санкт-Петербург
3:1
Zenit (St. Petersburg)   Dinamo (Moscow)
10.11.2018
ДС "Динамо"
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   Yugra-Samotlor
17.11.2018
Ярославль
3:2
Yaroslavich (Yaroslavl)   Dinamo (Moscow)
25.11.2018
Новосибирск
1:3
Lokomotiv (Nsk)   Dinamo (Moscow)
02.12.2018
ДС "Динамо"
18:00
0:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Match Review
07.12.2018
Белгород
19:00
3:0
Belogorie (Belgorod)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
21.12.2018
ДС "Динамо"
19:00
1:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Torch (New Urengoy)
Match Review
25.12.2018
ДС "Динамо"
19:00
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   Nova (Novokuibyshevsk)
Match Review
29.12.2018
Красноярск
13:00
2:3
Yenisei (Krasnoyarsk)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
05 January (saturday)
Уфа
15:00
1:3
Ural (Ufa)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
13 January (sunday)
Сургут
19:00
3:0
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
19 January (saturday)
Сосновый Бор
17:00
1:3
Dynamo-LO (Len. Region)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
21 January (monday)
ДС "Динамо"
19:00
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   Yenisei (Krasnoyarsk)
Match Review
26 January (saturday)
Казань
16:00
3:1
Zenit (Kazan)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
03 February (sunday)
ДС "Динамо"
18:00
0:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Zenit (St. Petersburg)
Match Review
06 February (wednesday)
Нижневартовск
17:00
1:3
Yugra-Samotlor   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
10 February (sunday)
Кемерово
12:00
3:0
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
16 February (saturday)
ДС "Динамо"
17:00
3:1
Dinamo (Moscow)   Belogorie (Belgorod)
Match Review
20 February (wednesday)
ДС "Динамо"
19:00
1:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Lokomotiv (Nsk)
23 February (saturday)
Новый Уренгой
16:00
3:2
Torch (New Urengoy)   Dinamo (Moscow)
02 March (saturday)
Самара
17:00
0:3
Nova (Novokuibyshevsk)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
07 March (thursday)
ДС "Динамо"
18:00
3:2
Dinamo (Moscow)   Yaroslavich (Yaroslavl)
16 March (saturday)
ДС "Динамо"
18:00
2:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Ural (Ufa)
Match Review
23 March (saturday)
ДС "Динамо"
18:00
3:1
Dinamo (Moscow)   Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut)
Match Review
06 April (saturday)
г. Кемерово
13:00
3:1
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
14 April (sunday)
ДС "Динамо"
18:00
1:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Match Review
20 April (saturday)
г. Новосибирск
14:30
3:1
Lokomotiv (Nsk)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
24 April (wednesday)
ДС "Динамо"
19:00
0:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Lokomotiv (Nsk)
Match Review
01 September
ДС "Динамо"
- : -
Dinamo (Moscow)  
Buy tickets

Partners

ООО ''Торговая компания ''ЕвразХолдинг''
ЗАО ''Трансмашхолдинг''
Zepter International
ОАО ''Кузнецкие ферросплавы''
Группа компаний ''АБС Электро''
Группа компаний ''Труд''
Благотворительный фонд ''Русский лес''
АО ''БДО Юникон''
Кинокомпания ''Союз Маринс групп''
АО ''Валента Фарм''
ООО ''Золотая семечка''
ООО ''Аскол''
Группа компаний ''Лидер''
ООО ''ТехСпецПроект''
ООО ''Ирвин 2''
ПАО ''Новороссийский комбинат хлебопродуктов''
Страховая группа ''Согаз''
УК ''Восток Уголь''
Группа компаний ''Трансстойинвест''
Группа компаний ''Юг Руси''
Торговый дом ''РИФ''