NEAREST GAME
21 ,16:00
Новокуйбышевск
Nova
- : -
Dinamo
THE MATCH WILL START THROUGH 00:00:00
Buy a ticket

Championship

#   Team G P
1 Lokomotiv (Nsk) 9 24
2 Kuzbass (Kemerovo) 9 21
3 Torch (New Urengoy) 9 23
4 Dinamo (Moscow) 10 19
5 Zenit (Kazan) 8 18
#   Team G P
1 Dinamo (Moscow) 10 28
2 АСК (Н. Новгород) 10 23
3 Zenit (St. Petersburg) 10 18
4 Динамо-2 (Москва) 10 11
5 МГТУ (Москва) 10 7
#   Team G P
1 Перуджа (Италия) 6 18
2 Динамо (Россия) 6 12
3 Тур (Франция) 6 5
4 Аркас (Турция) 6 1

Календарь игр

— home match — guest match
— home match — guest match

Matches

17 September (tuesday)
19:00
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   Динамо-2 (Москва)
Match Review
18 September (wednesday)
19:00
2:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Zenit (St. Petersburg)
Match Review
19 September (thursday)
ДС "Динамо"
19:00
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   Искра (Одинцово)
Match Review
21 September (saturday)
ДС "Динамо"
18:00
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   АСК (Н. Новгород)
Match Review
22 September (sunday)
ДС "Динамо"
18:00
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   МГТУ (Москва)
Match Review
08 October (tuesday)
Санкт-Петербург
17:00
0:3
Динамо-2 (Москва)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
09 October (wednesday)
Санкт-Петербург
19:00
0:3
Zenit (St. Petersburg)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
10 October (thursday)
Санкт-Петербург
17:00
0:3
Искра (Одинцово)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
12 October (saturday)
Санкт-Петербург
17:00
0:3
АСК (Н. Новгород)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
13 October (sunday)
Санкт-Петербург
15:00
1:3
МГТУ (Москва)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
26 October (saturday)
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
18:00
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   Nova (Novokuibyshevsk)
Match Review
30 October (wednesday)
Уфа, СК "Динамо"
17:00
0:3
Ural (Ufa)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
02 November (saturday)
Сургут
16:00
1:3
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
06 November (wednesday)
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
19:00
3:0
Dinamo (Moscow)   АСК (Н. Новгород)
Match Review
09 November (saturday)
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
18:00
3:2
Dinamo (Moscow)   Yenisei (Krasnoyarsk)
Match Review
20 November (wednesday)
Казань
19:00
3:1
Zenit (Kazan)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
23 November (saturday)
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
18:00
1:3
Dinamo (Moscow)   Lokomotiv (Nsk)
Match Review
27 November (wednesday)
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
19:00
3:2
Dinamo (Moscow)   Torch (New Urengoy)
Match Review
30 November (saturday)
Санкт-Петербург
18:00
3:1
Zenit (St. Petersburg)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
07 (saturday)
Белгород
17:30
0:3
Belogorie (Belgorod)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Match Review
21
Новокуйбышевск
16:00
- : -
Nova (Novokuibyshevsk)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Buy tickets
25 (wednesday)
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
20:00
- : -
Dinamo (Moscow)   Zenit (St. Petersburg)
Buy tickets
18.01.2020
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
18:00
- : -
Dinamo (Moscow)   Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut)
Buy tickets
25.01.2020
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
18:00
- : -
Dinamo (Moscow)   Dynamo-LO (Len. Region)
Buy tickets
01.02.2020
Нижний Новгород
- : -
АСК (Н. Новгород)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Buy tickets
05.02.2020
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
19:00
- : -
Dinamo (Moscow)   Yugra-Samotlor
Buy tickets
08.02.2020
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
18:00
- : -
Dinamo (Moscow)   Zenit (Kazan)
Buy tickets
15.02.2020
Новый Уренгой
- : -
Torch (New Urengoy)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Buy tickets
22.02.2020
Кемерово
- : -
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)   Dinamo (Moscow)
Buy tickets
07.03.2020
Москва, ДС "Динамо"
18:00
- : -
Dinamo (Moscow)   Belogorie (Belgorod)
Buy tickets

Partners

Группа компаний 1520
АО «Ленгипротранс»
АО «Дальгипротранс»
ООО ''Торговая компания ''ЕвразХолдинг''
ЗАО ''Трансмашхолдинг''
Zepter International
ОАО ''Кузнецкие ферросплавы''
Группа компаний ''АБС Электро''
Группа компаний ''Труд''
Благотворительный фонд ''Русский лес''
АО ''БДО Юникон''
Кинокомпания ''Союз Маринс групп''
АО ''Валента Фарм''
ООО ''Золотая семечка''
ООО ''Аскол''
Группа компаний ''Лидер''
ООО ''Ирвин 2''
ПАО ''Новороссийский комбинат хлебопродуктов''
Страховая группа ''Согаз''
УК ''Восток Уголь''
Группа компаний ''Юг Руси''
Торговый дом ''РИФ''
+7 (Фонд развития регионов России)