# | КОМАНДА | И | В | П | О | С.П. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Трентино (Италия) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:0 | |
2 | Динамо (Россия) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:3 | |
3 | Линдарен (Швейцария) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:6 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | Нефтохимик (Болгария) | Задруга (Австрия) | 1:3 | 22:25, 19:25, 25:16, 20:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2020 | Нефтохимик (Болгария) | Динамо (Россия) | 1:3 | 21:25, 30:32, 25:21, 22:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2020 | Задруга (Австрия) | Динамо (Россия) | 1:3 | 23:25, 17:25, 25:17, 22:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2020 | Задруга (Австрия) | Нефтохимик (Болгария) | 2:3 | 20:25, 25:13, 25:21, 18:25, 13:15 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2020 | Нефтохимик (Болгария) | Динамо (Россия) | 1:3 | 19:25, 23:25, 32:30, 11:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2020 | Задруга (Австрия) | Динамо (Россия) | 0:3 | 17:25, 17:25, 21:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2020 | Линдарен (Швейцария) | Динамо (Россия) | 0:3 | 20:25, 21:25, 18:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2020 | Трентино (Италия) | Динамо (Россия) | 3:0 | 25:18, 25:13, 25:16 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2020 | Трентино (Италия) | Линдарен (Швейцария) | 3:0 | 25:19, 25:22, 25:18 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2020 | Динамо (Россия) | Воеводина (Сербия) | 3:0 | 25:22, 25:17, 27:25 | ||
16.12.2020 | Аркада (Румыния) | Ликургус (Нидерланды) | 3:2 | 25:19, 26:24, 20:25, 21:25, 15:10 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.12.2020 | Динамо (Россия) | Аркада (Румыния) | 3:0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:16 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2021 | Динамо (Россия) | Монпелье (Франция) | 3:1 | 25:21, 25:16, 13:25, 25:21 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2021 | Монпелье (Франция) | Динамо (Россия) | 0:3 | 23:25, 22:25, 10:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2021 | Динамо (Россия) | Зенит (С.-Петербург) | 3:2 | 26:28, 25:18, 20:25, 26:24, 15:9 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2021 | Зенит (С.-Петербург) | Динамо (Россия) | 1:3 | 21:25, 25:23, 26:28, 24:26 |