# | КОМАНДА | И | В | П | О | С.П. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Белогорье (Белгород) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9:1 | |
2 | Динамо (Москва) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:4 | |
3 | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | |
4 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:9 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) | Строитель (Минск) | 3:1 | 25:20, 25:19, 20:25, 25:18 | ||
02.09.2022 | Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) | АСК (Н. Новгород) | 0:3 | 22:25, 23:25, 24:26 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | Югра-Самотлор | Динамо (Москва) | 0:3 | 17:25, 20:25, 20:25 | ||
03.09.2022 | Строитель (Минск) | АСК (Н. Новгород) | 1:3 | 21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | АСК (Н. Новгород) | Динамо (Москва) | 3:2 | 21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 15:6 | ||
04.09.2022 | Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) | Строитель (Минск) | 3:1 | 25:21, 31:29, 27:29, 25:19 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) | Строитель (Минск) | 3:0 | 25:16, 25:21, 30:28 | ||
16.09.2022 | Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) | АСК (Н. Новгород) | 0:3 | 16:25, 16:25, 18:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | Динамо (Москва) | Югра-Самотлор | 3:0 | 25:8, 25:18, 25:16 | ||
17.09.2022 | Строитель (Минск) | АСК (Н. Новгород) | 1:3 | 19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | АСК (Н. Новгород) | Динамо (Москва) | 1:3 | 25:18, 22:25, 14:25, 25:27 | ||
18.09.2022 | Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) | Строитель (Минск) | 2:3 | 15:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:22, 12:15 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3:0 | 25:18, 25:23, 25:21 | ||
3.11.2022 | Белогорье (Белгород) | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3:1 | 25:22, 25:27, 31:29, 25:20 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) | Белогорье (Белгород) | 0:3 | 22:25, 25:27, 23:25 | ||
4.11.2022 | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 1:3 | 25:22, 23:25, 18:25, 21:25 |
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет | Счет в партиях | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.2022 | Динамо (Москва) | Кузбасс (Кемерово) | 3:1 | 23:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:21 | ||
5.11.2022 | Белогорье (Белгород) | Нефтяник (Оренбург) | 3:0 | 26:24, 25:19, 25:19 |